Event Pages

Biathlon Home PageRace Start Time | Schedule of Events


Your start time and team information are included in the table below. 

Bookmark this page for easy reference. Check back for updates.

We are so excited that the 2017 U.S. Canine Biathlon® is right around the corner. Please take a moment to locate your name, team name (if applicable), starting block, and start time in the table below. 

Your time may have changed for several reasons. These include: 

  • Teams must have at least 4 members. If you registered with a team, but did not have at least 4 team members, your registration was turned into an "Individual" registration and your time may have changed. 
  • Teams must start at the same time. If you registered for a time slot different from the time slot of your Team Captain, your start time may have changed. Teams are starting in or around the starting time block selected by the team captain. 
  • Empty space in the Runners Only Block was filled with participants running with a canine. If you registered a canine companion, then we have it reflected in our system.

Last Updated 05/18/2017 07:52 AM EST

First Name Last Name Qualifying Group Name Qualifying Group Captain Actual Time Block Race Start Time
Kayleigh Mcfall     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:45:00 AM
Gina Williams     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:45:00 AM
Avery Sebben     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:45:00 AM
Carmen Simpson     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:45:00 AM
Nick Carter     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:45:00 AM
Sarah Calcatera     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:46:00 AM
Christopher Meyers     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:46:00 AM
Juan Lugo     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:46:00 AM
Stephanie Hobbs     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:46:00 AM
Anne McIntyre     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:46:00 AM
Amber Perry     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:47:00 AM
Mason Anderson Team HISKE aka The Kraken GREG ANDERSON Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:47:00 AM
Paige Anderson Team HISKE aka The Kraken GREG ANDERSON Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:47:00 AM
Robert Luce     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:47:00 AM
Sara Skopinski     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:47:00 AM
Tina Anderson Team HISKE aka The Kraken GREG ANDERSON Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:48:00 AM
Nick Perry     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:48:00 AM
Rachel Davis     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:48:00 AM
Jared Hideg     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:48:00 AM
Scott Harbin     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:48:00 AM
Cody Tallent     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:49:00 AM
Jessica Luce     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:50:00 AM
Blake Skopinski     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:51:00 AM
Janelle Hideg     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:52:00 AM
Kari Harbin     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:53:00 AM
Todd Holt     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:54:00 AM
Greg Anderson Team HISKE aka The Kraken GREG ANDERSON Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:55:00 AM
Katy Light     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:56:00 AM
Sarah Szuba     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:57:00 AM
Maranda Barlow     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:58:00 AM
Ben Barlow     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:58:00 AM
Samantha Calcatera     Block A - 0845 - 0900 - Runners Only Competing without a dog 8:59:00 AM
Alex Johnson Camelot K9 ANGIE YOUNG Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:00:00 AM
Brandee Brunot Worst Pace Scenario CHELSEY CONKLIN Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:01:00 AM
Jason Lin Worst Pace Scenario CHELSEY CONKLIN Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:02:00 AM
Jennifer Bachelor Worst Pace Scenario CHELSEY CONKLIN Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:03:00 AM
Chelsey Conklin Worst Pace Scenario CHELSEY CONKLIN Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:04:00 AM
Gilfred Martel II     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:05:00 AM
Joshua Keeton     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:06:00 AM
Johnnie Hoskins     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:07:00 AM
Leilani Jones     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:08:00 AM
Katherine Bitzan Apollo's Army SABRINA WEBER Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:09:00 AM
Shawn OBrien     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:10:00 AM
Brent Crocker     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:11:00 AM
Deborah Glovier     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:12:00 AM
Jody Moss     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:13:00 AM
Joseph Bennett     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:14:00 AM
Charlotte Grove     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:15:00 AM
Daniel H Lyne     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:16:00 AM
Miranda McCormick     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:17:00 AM
Kaylan Whetstone     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:18:00 AM
Avery Inskip     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:19:00 AM
Cole Herren     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:20:00 AM
Kathryn Schreiner     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:21:00 AM
Heidi Pitts     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:22:00 AM
Dawn Hoppe     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:23:00 AM
Christopher Snipes     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:24:00 AM
Jessica "Jai" Hamilton     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:25:00 AM
Will Pearman     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:26:00 AM
Deanna Clark     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:27:00 AM
Kevin Rothenbuehler     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:28:00 AM
Susan Randall     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:29:00 AM
Crystal Phillips     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:30:00 AM
Lauren Waltz     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:31:00 AM
Jackie Johnson     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:32:00 AM
Chris Viscovich     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:33:00 AM
Carol Wells     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:34:00 AM
Koren Lee     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:35:00 AM
Amanda Hall     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:36:00 AM
Shelby Hixon     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:37:00 AM
Bonnie Mullinax     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:38:00 AM
Leah Hixon     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:39:00 AM
Sarah Lusk     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:40:00 AM
Sheala Gatz     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:41:00 AM
Shaun Vielmetti     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:42:00 AM
Megan O'Lone     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:43:00 AM
Dana O'Lone Long     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:44:00 AM
Andrew Stein     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:45:00 AM
Angel Landrau     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:46:00 AM
Colleen Hickerson     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:47:00 AM
Sinead Imbaro     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:48:00 AM
Sophia Kalfayan     Block B - 0900 - 1000 - Serious Competitors 9:49:00 AM
Brian Young Young Camelot K9 ANGIE YOUNG Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 9:51:00 AM
Angie Young Camelot K9 ANGIE YOUNG Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 9:52:00 AM
Theresa Smith Camelot K9 ANGIE YOUNG Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 9:53:00 AM
William Smith Camelot K9 ANGIE YOUNG Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 9:54:00 AM
Deborah Mulford Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:00:00 AM
Jessica Sherman Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:01:00 AM
Jennifer Dickon Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:02:00 AM
Yesenia Ramos Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:03:00 AM
Breezy Roach Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:04:00 AM
Peggy Wilson Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:05:00 AM
Helen And-Lads Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:06:00 AM
Michelle Delaney Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:07:00 AM
Sarah Stormer Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:08:00 AM
Janet Wyatt Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:09:00 AM
Dorn J. Beddow Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:10:00 AM
Judy McKee Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:11:00 AM
Andrew Agosto Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:12:00 AM
Karen Nusbaum Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:13:00 AM
Logan Stanko Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:14:00 AM
Melissa Frye Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:15:00 AM
Shirley Lubo Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:16:00 AM
Andrew Miller Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:17:00 AM
Priscilla Miller Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:17:00 AM
Danielle Carpico Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:18:00 AM
Kelsey Boomer Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:19:00 AM
Helena Uber-Wamble Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:20:00 AM
Darren Wamble Muddy Paws for the Cause 2017 HELEN AND-LADS Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:21:00 AM
Adam Burke     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:22:00 AM
Celia White     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:23:00 AM
Ysela Carrillo     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:24:00 AM
Shawn Hart     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:25:00 AM
Tanisha Mankes     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:26:00 AM
Jade Burdick     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:27:00 AM
Grace Sprehn     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:28:00 AM
Cole Morrison     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:29:00 AM
David Rhodes     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:30:00 AM
Mandy Rhodes     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:31:00 AM
Stephen Burton     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:32:00 AM
Jim Barrett     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:33:00 AM
Blake Simmons     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:34:00 AM
Taelar Holland     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:35:00 AM
Rebecca Morris     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:36:00 AM
Jessica Redman     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:37:00 AM
Erin Webb     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:38:00 AM
Kevin Boyajian     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:39:00 AM
Trinity Allen     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:40:00 AM
Shauna Zerbe     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:41:00 AM
Anna Strickland     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:42:00 AM
Michelle Stickland     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:43:00 AM
Catherine Strickland     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:44:00 AM
Alexa Mitchell     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:45:00 AM
Tammy Hamilton     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:46:00 AM
Danny Terry     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:47:00 AM
Shannon Crane     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:48:00 AM
Alee Pasqualotto     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:49:00 AM
Samantha Drzata     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:50:00 AM
Toni Taylor     Block C - 1000 - 1100 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 10:51:00 AM
Amanda Bolyard     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:00:00 AM
Abby Baird     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:01:00 AM
Halex Stark     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:02:00 AM
David Stark     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:03:00 AM
Jennifer Watson     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:04:00 AM
Whitney Watson     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:05:00 AM
Jordan McPherson     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:06:00 AM
Matthew Shaw     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:07:00 AM
Jessica Lyle     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:08:00 AM
Jenny Hess     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:09:00 AM
Mary-Kate Rogener     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:10:00 AM
Connor Jones     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:11:00 AM
Scott Jones     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:12:00 AM
Paige Wood     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:13:00 AM
Daniel Forpahl     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:14:00 AM
Tammy Molner     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:15:00 AM
Matt Carrington     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:16:00 AM
MAllory Carrington     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:17:00 AM
Rosanna Thompson     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:18:00 AM
Brittany Roberts     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:19:00 AM
Yvonne Oliver     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:20:00 AM
Vincent Allen     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:21:00 AM
Amanda Brosamer     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:22:00 AM
Christiana Gable     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:23:00 AM
Jill Fogelsanger     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:24:00 AM
Jennifer J Cullari     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:25:00 AM
Cindy Martin     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:26:00 AM
Lauren-Ashley Duncan     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:27:00 AM
Frank Whitfill     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:28:00 AM
Abbie Whitfill     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:29:00 AM
Roberta Teel     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:30:00 AM
Tracy Cann     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:31:00 AM
Alina Soderholm     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:32:00 AM
Simmons Wilbanks     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:33:00 AM
Graham Ernst     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:34:00 AM
Julie Ernst     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:35:00 AM
Carol Osborne     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:36:00 AM
Nicole Lawrence     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:37:00 AM
Michaela Hund     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:38:00 AM
Vikki Thomas     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:39:00 AM
Barry Lucas     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:40:00 AM
Lisa Lucas     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:41:00 AM
Paris Dailing     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:42:00 AM
Clover Street     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:43:00 AM
Yvette Skinner     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:44:00 AM
Jennifer Baiocco     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:45:00 AM
Laura Klein     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:46:00 AM
Melissa Mayer     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:47:00 AM
Pia Crouse     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:48:00 AM
Ricki Alex     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:49:00 AM
Alisha Miiller     Block D - 1100 - 1200 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 11:50:00 AM
Meg Claiborne     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:00:00 PM
Taletha Jouzdani     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:01:00 PM
Adam Hentz     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:02:00 PM
Dacie Mcfall     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:03:00 PM
Brenda Aeschbach     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:04:00 PM
Kevin Rothenbuehler     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:05:00 PM
Deanna Clark     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:06:00 PM
Scott Kennedy     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:07:00 PM
Judy Bisson     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:08:00 PM
Kirk Keller     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:09:00 PM
Laura Hale     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:10:00 PM
Megan Bridges     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:11:00 PM
Ayden Bjork     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:12:00 PM
Peter Tacchi     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:13:00 PM
Ashley Vineyard     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:14:00 PM
Billy Lloyd     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:15:00 PM
Erika Mastalerz     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:16:00 PM
Tammie Curtis     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:17:00 PM
Brittany Moss     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:18:00 PM
Bambi Ledbetter     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:19:00 PM
Jillian Bain     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:20:00 PM
Elisia Burdette     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:21:00 PM
Mike Kelley     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:22:00 PM
Karen Broomfield     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:23:00 PM
Kim Sebben     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:24:00 PM
Rich Mohr     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:25:00 PM
Rachael Mohr     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:26:00 PM
Christine Ahern     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:27:00 PM
Shirley Meredith     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:28:00 PM
Summer Marks     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:29:00 PM
Tom Bucci     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:30:00 PM
Megan Allgood     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:31:00 PM
Jason Head     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:32:00 PM
Chuck Vineyard     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:33:00 PM
Susan Keenan     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:34:00 PM
Julie Jernigan     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:35:00 PM
Kaitlin Gaston-Boyajian     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:36:00 PM
Wendy Winquist     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:37:00 PM
Nick Donaldson     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:38:00 PM
Martina Engel     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:39:00 PM
Lori Leonhardt     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:40:00 PM
Connie Fore     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:41:00 PM
Cyndy Douan     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:42:00 PM
Heather Dickinson     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:43:00 PM
William Willis     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:44:00 PM
Savannah Johnson     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:45:00 PM
Sarah Beth Johnson     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:46:00 PM
Greg Roberts     Block E - 1200 - 1300 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 12:47:00 PM
Tara Davis     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:00:00 PM
Jose Gamboa     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:01:00 PM
Tabitha Krol     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:02:00 PM
Ken Wallace     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:03:00 PM
Kaemmerle Fitzpatrick     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:04:00 PM
Chuck Coiner     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:05:00 PM
Heather Coiner     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:06:00 PM
Isaiah Busby     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:07:00 PM
Kaitlyn Shrader     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:08:00 PM
Ashley Parker     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:09:00 PM
Kim Romain     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:10:00 PM
Rachel Maloni     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:11:00 PM
Ryan Thomas     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:12:00 PM
Tara Suswal     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:13:00 PM
Kimberly Sams     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:14:00 PM
Philip Murray     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:15:00 PM
Holley Murray     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:16:00 PM
Callie Richie     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:17:00 PM
Amanda Ingraham     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:18:00 PM
Shirley Rutledge     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:19:00 PM
Timothy Abels     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:20:00 PM
Jordan Gilbert     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:21:00 PM
Melissa Connelly     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:22:00 PM
Trinity Bergeron     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:23:00 PM
Katherine Bandy     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:24:00 PM
Jessica Ledbetter     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:25:00 PM
Tobie Harding     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:26:00 PM
Cora Farris     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:27:00 PM
Alicia Bennett     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:28:00 PM
Patrick Roe     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:29:00 PM
Jennifer Roe     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:30:00 PM
Colleen Dietz     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:31:00 PM
Reagan Williams     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:32:00 PM
Linda Booker     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:33:00 PM
Brenda Hartfield     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:34:00 PM
Tayler Quates     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:35:00 PM
Will Hentz     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:36:00 PM
Blake Trammell     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:37:00 PM
Isabella Greer     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:38:00 PM
Crystal Greer     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:39:00 PM
Raymond Miller     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:40:00 PM
Amanda Hansen     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:41:00 PM
Taylor Anderson     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:42:00 PM
Emily Daniel     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:43:00 PM
Elke Lavin     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:44:00 PM
Robert Powers     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:45:00 PM
Geanie Brown     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:46:00 PM
Richard Velarde     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:47:00 PM
Katherine Gaskill     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:48:00 PM
James Turner     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:49:00 PM
Kathleen Ogden     Block F - 1300 - 1400 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 1:50:00 PM
Cheryl Babik     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:00:00 PM
Josh Leatherwood     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:01:00 PM
Thomas Kane     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:02:00 PM
Allie Raines     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:03:00 PM
John Neville     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:04:00 PM
Melissa Riley, Ph.D.     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:05:00 PM
Stephanie Nivens     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:06:00 PM
Nicholas Molina     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:07:00 PM
Erika Mehosky     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:08:00 PM
Emily Burch     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:09:00 PM
Arthur Powell     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:10:00 PM
Emily Smythies     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:11:00 PM
Tim Haskew     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:12:00 PM
Aaron Roberts     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:13:00 PM
Beth Roberts     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:14:00 PM
Amanda Sweeney     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:15:00 PM
Samantha Bedwell     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:16:00 PM
Jason Ledbetter     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:17:00 PM
Suzanne Laird     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:18:00 PM
Andrew Couchoud     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:19:00 PM
Gage Reynolds     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:20:00 PM
Lacie Pendley     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:21:00 PM
Rebecca Ylvisaker     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:22:00 PM
Jennifer Thomas     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:23:00 PM
Donna Ezzell     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:24:00 PM
Chris Mashburn     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:25:00 PM
Kathryn Foster     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:26:00 PM
Meghan Mills     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:27:00 PM
Viveka Rosenberger     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:28:00 PM
Marissa Helling     Block G1 - 1400 - 1430 - Canine Team 1 Handler 1 Canine 2:29:00 PM
Paige Adams Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Emmanuel Domingo Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Holly Dellinger Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Lily Russell Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Jacqui Johnson Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Allison Hopkins Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Alice Reese Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Danielle LeBrun Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Rebecca Simonski Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Bo Ligon Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Marcus Ligon Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Deb Ligon Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Diane Dittrich Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Khris Allen Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Colleen Allen Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Kathy Schmitz Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Pat McClellan Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Anne Jones Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Lou Avant Running in the Dark LOU AVANT Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:30:00 PM
Christina Smith LA Mud Puppies Cathy Mickelsen Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:40:00 PM
Amber Mayhue LA Mud Puppies Cathy Mickelsen Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:40:00 PM
Beth Broyles LA Mud Puppies Cathy Mickelsen Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:40:00 PM
Justin Mickelsen LA Mud Puppies Cathy Mickelsen Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:40:00 PM
Cathy Mickelsen LA Mud Puppies Cathy Mickelsen Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:40:00 PM
AnnaRUth Smith LA Mud Puppies Cathy Mickelsen Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:40:00 PM
Lancer Smith LA Mud Puppies Cathy Mickelsen Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:40:00 PM
Laura Smith LA Mud Puppies Cathy Mickelsen Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:40:00 PM
Rachael Anderson LA Mud Puppies Cathy Mickelsen Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:40:00 PM
P. Jaehnig Apollo's Army SABRINA WEBER Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:45:00 PM
Destiny Escobar Apollo's Army SABRINA WEBER Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:45:00 PM
Christina Carter Apollo's Army SABRINA WEBER Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:45:00 PM
Callie Zurek Apollo's Army SABRINA WEBER Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:45:00 PM
Robert Weber Apollo's Army SABRINA WEBER Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:45:00 PM
Sabrina Weber Apollo's Army SABRINA WEBER Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:45:00 PM
Tyler Goulding Leaders of the Back SEAN GOULDING Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:50:00 PM
Courtney Clarke Leaders of the Back SEAN GOULDING Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:50:00 PM
Sean Goulding Leaders of the Back SEAN GOULDING Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:50:00 PM
Bonnie Goulding Leaders of the Back SEAN GOULDING Block G2 - 1430 - 1500 - Groups 4 or More 2:50:00 PM
Sarina Tabor Dixie Flyers ANDREA STANDRIDGE Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:00:00 PM
Emily Harris Dixie Flyers ANDREA STANDRIDGE Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:00:00 PM
Catherine Harm Dixie Flyers ANDREA STANDRIDGE Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:00:00 PM
Jennifer Swann Dixie Flyers ANDREA STANDRIDGE Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:00:00 PM
Bradley Wogsland Dixie Flyers ANDREA STANDRIDGE Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:00:00 PM
Chris Standridge Dixie Flyers ANDREA STANDRIDGE Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:00:00 PM
Andrea Standridge Dixie Flyers ANDREA STANDRIDGE Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:00:00 PM
Chase Marsh Team Sequoyah CASSIE JONES Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:05:00 PM
Casey Finnell Team Sequoyah CASSIE JONES Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:05:00 PM
Pam Aalberg Team Sequoyah CASSIE JONES Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:05:00 PM
Veronica Kuffer Team Sequoyah CASSIE JONES Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:05:00 PM
Jason Kilgore Team Sequoyah CASSIE JONES Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:05:00 PM
Emily Huckstep Team Sequoyah CASSIE JONES Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:05:00 PM
Cassie Jones Team Sequoyah CASSIE JONES Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:05:00 PM
Joshua Kilgore Team Sequoyah CASSIE JONES Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:05:00 PM
Lindsey Muratta Raiders of the Lost Bark LINDSEY MURATTA Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:10:00 PM
Kelly McCrary Raiders of the Lost Bark LINDSEY MURATTA Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:10:00 PM
Kelly Muratta Raiders of the Lost Bark LINDSEY MURATTA Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:10:00 PM
Chandler Jacobs Raiders of the Lost Bark LINDSEY MURATTA Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:10:00 PM
Shannon Muratta Raiders of the Lost Bark LINDSEY MURATTA Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:10:00 PM
William Reynolds Raiders of the Lost Bark LINDSEY MURATTA Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:10:00 PM
Sam Khair Raiders of the Lost Bark LINDSEY MURATTA Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:10:00 PM
Edward Miller Raiders of the Lost Bark LINDSEY MURATTA Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:10:00 PM
Miranda Rausch Dirty Paws Posse MADALENA HUTCHESON Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:15:00 PM
Jeanette Rausch Dirty Paws Posse MADALENA HUTCHESON Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:15:00 PM
Kimberly Miller Dirty Paws Posse MADALENA HUTCHESON Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:15:00 PM
Penny Link Dirty Paws Posse MADALENA HUTCHESON Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:15:00 PM
Karen Meredith Dirty Paws Posse MADALENA HUTCHESON Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:15:00 PM
Madalena Hutcheson Dirty Paws Posse MADALENA HUTCHESON Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:15:00 PM
Ross Braswell AL-TF1 K9 MELANIE FAULKNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:20:00 PM
Ryan Sansone AL-TF1 K9 MELANIE FAULKNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:20:00 PM
Hillary Sansone AL-TF1 K9 MELANIE FAULKNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:20:00 PM
Nicole Selnes AL-TF1 K9 MELANIE FAULKNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:20:00 PM
Rachel Leard AL-TF1 K9 MELANIE FAULKNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:20:00 PM
Jennifer Greene AL-TF1 K9 MELANIE FAULKNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:20:00 PM
Melanie Faulkner AL-TF1 K9 MELANIE FAULKNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:20:00 PM
Kathy Whitaker Mohawks Malinois Family JILL LYDEN Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:25:00 PM
Paula Daigle Mohawks Malinois Family JILL LYDEN Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:25:00 PM
Jenna Kasperbauer Mohawks Malinois Family JILL LYDEN Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:25:00 PM
Melissa Hunt Mohawks Malinois Family JILL LYDEN Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:25:00 PM
Shauna Jones Mohawks Malinois Family JILL LYDEN Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:25:00 PM
Jill Lyden Mohawks Malinois Family JILL LYDEN Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:25:00 PM
Heather Seaner The Swamp Dogs KIMBERLY HOEPPNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:30:00 PM
Maria Delaup The Swamp Dogs KIMBERLY HOEPPNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:30:00 PM
Larissa Devlin The Swamp Dogs KIMBERLY HOEPPNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:30:00 PM
Rebecca Breaud The Swamp Dogs KIMBERLY HOEPPNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:30:00 PM
Steve Bonilla The Swamp Dogs KIMBERLY HOEPPNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:30:00 PM
Kimberly Hoeppner The Swamp Dogs KIMBERLY HOEPPNER Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:30:00 PM
Lester Quilliams Animaniacs ASHLEY HULETT Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:35:00 PM
Kayden Quilliams Animaniacs ASHLEY HULETT Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:35:00 PM
Carissa Quilliams Animaniacs ASHLEY HULETT Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:35:00 PM
William Quilliams Animaniacs ASHLEY HULETT Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:35:00 PM
Joey Dunlap Animaniacs ASHLEY HULETT Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:35:00 PM
Ashley Hulett Animaniacs ASHLEY HULETT Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:35:00 PM
Brianna McNamara Lox Bitches KYMBERLY LAINE Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:40:00 PM
Kelly Matthews Lox Bitches KYMBERLY LAINE Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:40:00 PM
Melody Owens Lox Bitches KYMBERLY LAINE Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:40:00 PM
Nicole Arndt Lox Bitches KYMBERLY LAINE Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:40:00 PM
Kymberly Laine Lox Bitches KYMBERLY LAINE Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:40:00 PM
Kristie Tankard Oh Good Dog KRISTIE TANKARD Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:45:00 PM
Laura Parson Turner Oh Good Dog KRISTIE TANKARD Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:45:00 PM
Anje Clayton Oh Good Dog KRISTIE TANKARD Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:45:00 PM
Francis Tse Oh Good Dog KRISTIE TANKARD Block H - 1500 - 1600 - Groups 4 or More 3:45:00 PM
Brooke Jordan North Shelby County Animal Hospital LAUREN CROOKS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:00:00 PM
Haley Strickland North Shelby County Animal Hospital LAUREN CROOKS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:00:00 PM
Michael McLure North Shelby County Animal Hospital LAUREN CROOKS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:00:00 PM
Ashley McLure North Shelby County Animal Hospital LAUREN CROOKS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:00:00 PM
Lauren Crooks North Shelby County Animal Hospital LAUREN CROOKS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:00:00 PM
Jim Geiser Bar Hoppers PETER WILLIAMS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:05:00 PM
Elaine Geiser Bar Hoppers PETER WILLIAMS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:05:00 PM
Courtney Williams Bar Hoppers PETER WILLIAMS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:05:00 PM
Carolynn Williams Bar Hoppers PETER WILLIAMS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:05:00 PM
Peter Williams Bar Hoppers PETER WILLIAMS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:05:00 PM
Joshua Evans D&P Kennels DARLENE MCKEAN Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:10:00 PM
Lawrence Battiste D&P Kennels DARLENE MCKEAN Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:10:00 PM
Donnel McKean D&P Kennels DARLENE MCKEAN Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:10:00 PM
Darlene McKean D&P Kennels DARLENE MCKEAN Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:10:00 PM
Tyler Daniel Defy Gravity EDEN GRIMES Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:15:00 PM
Eden Grimes Defy Gravity EDEN GRIMES Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:15:00 PM
Wil Mitchell Defy Gravity EDEN GRIMES Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:15:00 PM
Alyssa Winkles Defy Gravity EDEN GRIMES Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:15:00 PM
Megan Zavieh St. Nick's Crew JIM MURRAY Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:20:00 PM
Sydney Zavieh St. Nick's Crew JIM MURRAY Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:20:00 PM
Sara Zavieh St. Nick's Crew JIM MURRAY Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:20:00 PM
Jim Murray St. Nick's Crew JIM MURRAY Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:20:00 PM
Ben Simmons Claddagh Labrador Retrievers MELISSA O'BRIEN Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:25:00 PM
Shane Stanfield Claddagh Labrador Retrievers MELISSA O'BRIEN Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:25:00 PM
Brody Stanfield Claddagh Labrador Retrievers MELISSA O'BRIEN Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:25:00 PM
Melissa O'Brien Claddagh Labrador Retrievers MELISSA O'BRIEN Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:25:00 PM
Jeff Mcinvale Georgia K9 Search and Rescue SHERRI SCHWARTZ Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:30:00 PM
Bryce Benton Georgia K9 Search and Rescue SHERRI SCHWARTZ Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:30:00 PM
Beverly Benton Georgia K9 Search and Rescue SHERRI SCHWARTZ Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:30:00 PM
Sherri Schwartz Georgia K9 Search and Rescue SHERRI SCHWARTZ Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:30:00 PM
Sarah Gilchrist Team Toller TRACI BRUCE Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:35:00 PM
Billie Medendorp Team Toller TRACI BRUCE Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:35:00 PM
Lauren Bruce Team Toller TRACI BRUCE Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:35:00 PM
Traci Bruce Team Toller TRACI BRUCE Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:35:00 PM
Garrett Coppock Toxic Shock TRESSIE BUMPUS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:40:00 PM
James Coppock Toxic Shock TRESSIE BUMPUS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:40:00 PM
Brett Coppock Toxic Shock TRESSIE BUMPUS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:40:00 PM
Tressie Bumpus Toxic Shock TRESSIE BUMPUS Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:40:00 PM
Debbie Tringale FrisbeeDogs TROY MCCONAUGHEY Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:45:00 PM
Kim Duff FrisbeeDogs TROY MCCONAUGHEY Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:45:00 PM
Troy McConaughey FrisbeeDogs TROY MCCONAUGHEY Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:45:00 PM
Anna Bryant FrisbeeDogs TROY MCCONAUGHEY Block I - 1600 - 1700 - Groups 4 or More 4:45:00 PM

 

 

Sponsors


EliteK9.jpg EukanubaLogoMagenta.jpg AKC_logo.jpg
     
hampton inn logo copy.png Fort McClellan Credit Union copy.png MRM_logo copy.png
     
  B&B.jpg  
     

Have more questions? Please visit our FAQ link by Clicking Here.

Click Here to Download our 2017 US Canine Biathlon Waiver

*The U.S. Canine Biathlon® is a non-profit event. Once operating expenses are finalized we will make a donation to a charity. We will list the selected organizations and recipients of donations on our website and social media pages in weeks to come and provide another update once the donations are made.